Centroamericanos1986: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "thumb" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:1986-santiago.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:1986-santiago.jpg|thumb|none|730x730px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Miembros | |||
| | |||
|Pablo Cordero | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Luis Diaz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Miguel Domenech | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Irving Espaillat | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hamlet Espaillat | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|George Garcia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alberto Henriquez | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jesus Mejia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jose Tavares | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Glauco Then | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Andres Rodriguez | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Francisco Ruiz | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Entrenadores | |||
| | |||
|Julio Garcia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pedro Rigaud | |||
|} | |||
