Centroamericanos2002: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "thumb" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:2002-ElSalvador-CCCAN.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:2002-ElSalvador-CCCAN.jpg|thumb|left|825x825px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Miembros | |||
|Jose Aldebot | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alexander Breznikar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Edgardo Espinal | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Goldie Garcia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Samuel Maldonado | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jose Stalin Reyes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Andres Rodriguez | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gerardo Rosario | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Rosario | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Omar Solano | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jose Tavares | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Puchy | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nicolas | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Entrenadores | |||
|Orlando Cowley | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alberto Henrriquez | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Edgardo Rodriguez | |||
|} | |||
